15:00/22:00

El Arranque

Bme. Mitre 1759
4371-6767
ver mapa 
19:30/00:30

La Va, La Va

Alsina 2540
15-3246-8482
ver mapa 
21:00/03:00

Febril y Amante

Saraza 951
154-403-6999
ver mapa 
22:00

La M. del Bonzo

Gorriti 3780
4866-6510
ver mapa 
22:00

El Motivo Tango

Cordoba 5064
4772-5993
ver mapa 
22:30

Bendita Milonga

Peru 571
4560-1514
ver mapa 
22:30

El Metejón

Ram.de Velazco 55
15-4074-1043
ver mapa 
23:00/04:00

Parakultural

Scalabrini Ortiz 1331
15-5738-3850
ver mapa 
15:00/22:00

El Arranque

Bme. Mitre 1759
4371-6767
ver mapa 
16:00/23:00

Nuevo Chiqué

San Jose 224 1º
15-5137-9061
ver mapa 
18:00/00:00

Derecho Viejo

Alsina 2540
15-6360-1984
ver mapa 
20:00

Cachirulo

Riobamba 416
15-4577-0434
ver mapa 
21:00

Percanta

Independencia 572
15-6475-3435
ver mapa 
21:30/02:00

Flor de Milonga

Rivadavia 1392
15-5051-5801
ver mapa 
22:00/01:30

Practica X

Julian Alvarez 1965
no posee
ver mapa 
22:00

Fulgor

Loyola 828
4778-1511
ver mapa 
22:00

Tango Queer

Peru 571
15-3252-6894
ver mapa 
22:30/04:00

Porteño y Bailarín

Riobamba 345
15-5153-8626
ver mapa 
23:00/04:00

Parakultural

Scalabri.Ortiz 1331
15-5738-3850
ver mapa 
16:00/24:00

A Puro Tango

Scalabrini Ortiz 1331
15-3604-0714
ver mapa 
17:00/23:00

Coq. De Recoleta

San Jose 224 1º
15-6479-2026
ver mapa 
18:00/21:00

La María

Sarmiento 4006
15-6202-9812
ver mapa 
18:00/23:00

Celia Tango Club

Humberto 1º 1783
4305-6778
ver mapa 
19:00/01:00

La Milonguita

Armenia 1353
4771-8827
ver mapa 
19:00/03:00

Sueño Porteño

Av. San Juan 3330
15-3003-9926
ver mapa 
21:00/03:00

Mi Refugio

Alsina 1465
15-5963-1924
ver mapa 
21:30

Zona Tango

Venezuela 2943
15-5938-2569
ver mapa 
22:00

Fruto Dulce

Cordoba 5064
15-6540-1083
ver mapa 
22:00

P. de Guar.Vieja

Guardia Vieja 3811
15-5962-3195
ver mapa 
22:30

De la Misteriosa

Humberto 1º 2758
15-3668-3304
ver mapa 
22:30

Maldita Milonga

Peru 571
4560-1514
ver mapa 
23:00

La Marshall

Independecia 572
15-5458-3423
ver mapa 
23:30/03:00

La Viruta

Armenia 1366
4774-6357
ver mapa 
14:00/20:30

Matineé la Ideal

Suipacha 384 1º
5265-8069
ver mapa 
15:00/22:00

El Arranque

Bme. Mitre 1759
4371-6767
ver mapa 
16:00/23:00

Nuevo Chiqué

San Jose 224 1º
15-5137-9061
ver mapa 
18:00/23:00

El Pial

R. L.Falcón 2750
4611-7211
ver mapa 
18:30/01:00

Lujos

Alsina 1465
15-4199-5902
ver mapa 
20:00/03:00

La Cachila

La Rioja 1180
15-6724-7359
ver mapa 
20:30

Practica Varon

Pasco 1154
3970-9669
ver mapa 
21:00/01:00

Carancanfun

Maza 457 1º
4502-7331
ver mapa 
21:00

El Tacuari

Tacuari 1557
4362-7077
ver mapa 
22:30

Jueves Practica

Cochabamba 444
15-5953-9969
ver mapa 
22:30

El Metejón

Rami. de Velazco 55
15-4074-1043
22:30/02:00

Soho Tango

Av. Cordoba 5064
15-6166-8365
ver mapa 
22:30/04:00

Niño Bien

Humberto 1º 1462
15-4147-8667
ver mapa 
23:00

Perfume de Mujer

Peru 571
4331-1518
ver mapa 
23:00/03:00

La Viruta

Armenia 1366
4774-6357
ver mapa 
14:00/20:30

El Abrazo

Suipacha 384 1º
15-5515-1427
ver mapa 
17:00/01:00

M. de Elsita

Alsina 2540
15-4140-3570
ver mapa 
21:00

Gardel de Medellin

Caseros 3033
15-6166-4593
ver mapa 
22:00

Sueño Porteño

Av. San Juan 3330
15-3003-9926
ver mapa 
22:00/05:00

La Argentina

Bme. Mitre 1759
4371-6767
ver mapa 
22:00/03:30

Celia Tango Club

Humberto 1º 1783
4305-6778
ver mapa 
22:00

Sin Rumbo

J.P Tamborini 6157
15-5102-0768
ver mapa 
22:30/04:00

Trad. los Viernes

La Rioja 1180
15-4159-2604
ver mapa 
22:30

Mosaico Tangue

Cochabamba 444
15-5010-7949
ver mapa 
22:30

Yira Yira

Alsina 1465
15-3359-6710
ver mapa 
23:00

La Baldosa

R. L. Falcón 2750
4601-7988
ver mapa 
23:00/05:30

Parakultural

Scalabri.Ortiz 1331
15-5738-3850
ver mapa 
23:30/03:30

TangoCool

Córdoba 5064
15-4164-8193
00:00/06:00

La Viruta

Armenia 1366
4774-6357
ver mapa 
15:00/20:30

Pura Clase

Suipacha 384 1º
15-6588-5610
ver mapa 
15:00/21:00

El Arranque

Bme. Mitre 1759
4371-6767
ver mapa 
16:30/22:30

Los Consagrados

Humberto 1º 1462
15-5892-2056
18:00/23:00

La glorieta

11 de septiembre y Echeverría
4674-1026
ver mapa 
20:00/04:00

Cachirulo

Av. Cordoba 5064
15-4577-0434
ver mapa 
20:00/04:00

Milonga J. L.

Alsina 1465
15-6360-1984
ver mapa 
22:00

El Metejón

R. de Velazco 55
15-4074-1043
ver mapa 
22:00/03:30

Celia Tango Club

Humberto 1º 1783
4305-6778
ver mapa 
22:00

Boedo Tango

Av. San Juan 3330
4931-4028
ver mapa 
22:30/04:00

Las Morochas

Riobamba 416
15-4938-8108
ver mapa 
22:30

El Tacuari

Tacuari 1557
4362-7077
ver mapa 
22:30/04:00

Suderland

Lugones 3161
15-3537-0631
ver mapa 
22:30/04:00

Club Gricel

La Rioja 1180
4957-7157
ver mapa 
23:00/03:00

Milonga del 40

Suipacha 384 1º
15-5405-5627
ver mapa 
23:00/04:30

A Puro Tango

Scalabrini Ortiz 1331
15-3604-0714
ver mapa 
23:00/04:00

La Independencia

Independencia 572
15-6475-3435
ver mapa 
00:00/06:00

La Viruta

Armenia 1366
4774-6357
ver mapa 
17:30/20:00

Mateada Tanguera

Lacarra 1620-Cast.Sur
15-6892-6031
18:00/00:00

Celia Tango Club

Humberto 1º 1783
4305-6778
ver mapa 
18:00/23:00

La glorieta

11 de septiembre y Echeverría
4674-1026
ver mapa 
18:00/00:30

Lujos

Alsina 2540
15-4199-5902
ver mapa 
18:00/24:00

El Pial

R. L.Falcón 2750
4611-7211
ver mapa 
18:00/01:00

A Puro Tango

Scalabrini Ortiz 1331
15-3604-0714
ver mapa 
18:00/02:00

Sueño Porteño

Av. San Juan 3330
15-3003-9926
ver mapa 
19:00

Fulgor

Loyola 828
4778-1511
ver mapa 
20:00/02:00

La Milonguita

Jorge Newbery 2818
4771-8827
20:30

Fruto Dulce

Rivadavia 8619
15-6540-1083
21:00/00:30

Abrazando Tangos

Estado de Israel 4116
15-4430-7329
ver mapa 
21:30/02:00

Floreal

César Díaz 2453
15-5962-3195
ver mapa 
22:00/02:00

Viva La Pepa

Cordoba 5064
15-6761-1899
ver mapa 
22:30

M. Andariega

Peru 571
4331-1518
ver mapa 
22:30/04:00

Porteño y Bailarín

Riobamba 345
15-5153-8626
ver mapa